Sri Hari

Supporting Actor ● Actor ● Special Appearance


Raghumudri Srihari also known as Srihari, was an Indian actor who was active mainly in Telugu cinema. He started his career as a stunt fighter and he was also an athlete in gymnastics. He was offered jobs such as Sub inspector of police and railway officer. But he rejected those offers since he had an interest in pursuing his acting career.

Born on: 15 August, 1964

Born in: Bala Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Died on: 9 October, 2013

Nickname(s): Raghumudri Sri Hari

Telugu TBA
Actor
Telugu TBA
Actor
Tamil TBA
Actor
Telugu 2016
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2015
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2014
Actor
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2014
Actor
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Actor
Telugu 2013
Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2012
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2012
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2012
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2012
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2012
Actor
Telugu 2011
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2010
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2010
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2010
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2010
Actor
Tamil 2009
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2009
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2009
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2008
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2008
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2008
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2007
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2007
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2007
Actor
Telugu 2005
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2005
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2002
Actor
Telugu 2000
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1999
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1999
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1998
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1998
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1998
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1997
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1997
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1997
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1997
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1996
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1996
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1996
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1996
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1995
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1995
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1995
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1994
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1994
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1993
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1993
Supporting Actor
Tamil 1992
Supporting Actor
Telugu 1989
Supporting Actor
Tamil 1989
Special Appearance
Telugu 2002
Producer