Sowbarnika

Costume Designer


Sowbarnika is a costume designer in the Indian film industry with over 8 years of technical expertise in costume design and development...

Born on: 31 August, 1989

Born in: Coimbatore

Height: 5.5

Nickname(s): Sowbi

Tamil 2021
Costume Designer
Kannada 2021
Costume Designer
Malayalam 2021
Costume Designer
Hindi 2021
Costume Designer
Telugu 2021
Costume Designer
Telugu 2018
Costume Designer