MH Ambareesh

Actor ● Supporting Actor ● Special Appearance


Died on: 25 November, 2018

Nickname(s): M H Amarnath

Kannada TBA
Actor
Hindi TBA
Supporting Actor
Malayalam 2019
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2019
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2019
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2019
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2018
Actor
Kannada 2018
Supporting Actor
Bengali 2017
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2016
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2014
Special Appearance
Kannada 2013
Special Appearance
Kannada 2013
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2012
Actor
Kannada 2012
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2010
Actor
Kannada 2010
Actor
Kannada 2009
Actor
Kannada 2006
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2006
Actor
Kannada 2004
Actor
Telugu 2004
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2003
Actor
Telugu 2001
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2001
Actor
Kannada 2001
Actor
Kannada 2001
Actor
Tamil 2000
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1997
Actor
Kannada 1997
Actor
Kannada 1997
Actor
Kannada 1995
Actor
Kannada 1995
Actor
Kannada 1995
Actor
Kannada 1994
Actor
Kannada 1994
Actor
Kannada 1994
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1993
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1992
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1991
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1990
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1989
Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1988
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1988
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Actor
Kannada 1987
Special Appearance
Kannada 1986
Actor
Kannada 1986
Actor
Kannada 1986
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Malayalam 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1985
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Malayalam 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1984
Actor
Kannada 1983
Actor
Hindi 1983
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1983
Actor
Kannada 1983
Actor
Kannada 1983
Actor
Kannada 1982
Actor
Kannada 1982
Actor
Malayalam 1982
Actor
Kannada 1982
Actor
Kannada 1981
Actor
Kannada 1981
Actor
Kannada 1981
Actor
Kannada 1981
Actor
Kannada 1980
Actor
Kannada 1980
Actor
Kannada 1980
Actor
Kannada 1980
Actor
Kannada 1979
Actor
Telugu 1979
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1978
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1978
Actor
Kannada 1978
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1978
Actor
Kannada 1978
Actor
Kannada 1978
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1977
Actor
Kannada 1977
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1977
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1977
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1977
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1977
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1976
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1975
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1975
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1975
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1975
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1973
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1972
Supporting Actor
Kannada 1969
Actor