Manasa Radhakrishnan is an Indian film actress who appears in Malayalam and Tamil films. She has acted in the movies Cross Road, Kaattu and Sandikuthirai.

Born on: 29 September, 1998

Born in: Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

Height: 5' 6''

Nickname(s): Manali

Malayalam 2018
Actress
Malayalam 2017
Actress
Malayalam 2017
Actress
Tamil 2016
Actress