Mahakshay Chakraborty

Actor ● Supporting Actor

Mahaakshay Chakraborty was born on the 30th of July 1984. He is an Indian actor working in the Hindi film industry. He is the son of Bollywood actor Mithun Chakraborty.

Born on: 30 July, 1984

Born in: MUmbai, Maharashtra, India

Nickname(s): Mimoh

Hindi 2013
Bengali 2013
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2011
Silent 1922
Supporting Actor