Harish Kannan

Director of Photography ● Assistant Cameraman


Born on: 24 December, 1991

Born in: Chennai

Nickname(s): HK

English 2023
Director of Photography
Telugu 2023
Director of Photography
Telugu 2022
Director of Photography
Tamil 2022
Director of Photography
Tamil 2015
Assistant Cameraman
Tamil 2014
Assistant Cameraman
Tamil 2014
Assistant Cameraman
Tamil 2013
Assistant Cameraman