Chinmay Bhatt

Playback Singer ● Music Director


National level awarded for Direction PIPLANTRI-a model village Former Censor board advisory member Music Director :Sambandho na rang(2013) Sarwda (2021) Singer : Sambandho na rang(2013) Sarwda (2021) Short films TVC corporate films entertainment stuff available on https://youtube.com/c/chinmaybhattproduction

Born on: 26 February, 1973

Born in: Udaipur (Rajasthan) INDIA

Height: 5ft 7inches

Nickname(s): Cheenu

Telugu 2014
Playback Singer
Kannada 2014
Playback Singer
Gujarati 2013
Music Director