Shiva Sundaram

Actor ● Special Appearance ● Supporting Actor


Shiva is an Indian film actor who has featured in Tamil language films, and had previously been a radio jockey with Radio Mirchi. Acting mainly in comedy films, he rose to fame following his performances in the Venkat Prabhu directorials Chennai 600028 and Saroja.

Born on: 10 December, 1982

Born in: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Nickname(s): Mirchi Shiva, Shiva

Tamil TBA
Actor
Tamil TBA
Actor
Tamil 2016
Actor
Tamil 2016
Actor
Tamil 2015
Actor
Tamil 2015
Actor
Tamil 2013
Actor
Tamil 2013
Actor
Tamil 2013
Actor
Tamil 2013
Actor
Tamil 2012
Actor
Tamil 2011
Special Appearance
Tamil 2011
Actor
Tamil 2010
Actor
Tamil 2010
Actor
Tamil 2007
Actor
Tamil 2003
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2000
Special Appearance
Tamil 2014
Dialogue Writer
Tamil 2010
Playback Singer