Shaam Ibrahim

Actor ● Supporting Actor


Born on: 4 April, 1977

Born in: Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India

Nickname(s): Shamshuddin Ibrahim

Tamil TBA
Supporting Actor
Telugu TBA
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2016
Actor
Kannada 2016
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2015
Actor
Tamil 2013
Actor
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2011
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2011
Supporting Actor
Tamil 2010
Actor
Tamil 2008
Actor
Tamil 2005
Actor
Tamil 2003
Actor
Tamil 2002
Actor
Tamil 2001
Actor