Sadha Sayed

Actress ● Supporting Actress ● Special Appearance


Sadha is an Indian actress who mainly appears in South Indian cinema. Her most notable films include Jayam, Anniyan and Unnale Unnale. She works mostly in Telugu and Tamil films. She was introduced to the Telugu film industry by director Teja along with Nithin in the film Jayam.

Born on: 17 February, 1984

Born in: Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, India

Nickname(s): Sadaf Mohmad Sayed

Malayalam TBA
Supporting Actress
Tamil TBA
Special Appearance
Hindi 2016
Actress
Tamil 2015
Actress
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actor
Telugu 2013
Actress
Telugu 2013
Actress
Telugu 2012
Actress
Tamil 2011
Actress
Kannada 2010
Actress
Kannada 2010
Supporting Actress
Hindi 2010
Actress
Telugu 2009
Actress
Hindi 2009
Supporting Actress
Hindi 2008
Actress
Tamil 2008
Actress
Malayalam 2008
Actress
Tamil 2007
Actress
Tamil 2006
Actress
Telugu 2006
Actress
Tamil 2005
Actress
Malayalam 2004
Actress
Telugu 2003
Supporting Actress, Actress