Vidyullekha Raman

Supporting Actress ● Playback Singer


Vidyullekha Raman was born on the 4th of November 1991. She is an Indian film actress and theatre performer. Daughter of actor Mohan Raman, Vidyullekha made her debut in Gautham Menon's 2012 bilingual films Neethaane En Ponvasantham and Yeto Vellipoyindhi Manasu.

Born on: 4 November, 1991

Born in: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Nickname(s): Vidyu Raman

Telugu TBA
Supporting Actress
Telugu TBA
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2016
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2016
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2016
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2016
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2016
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2015
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2015
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2015
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2015
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2014
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2014
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2014
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2014
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2014
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2013
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2013
Supporting Actress
Tamil 2012
Supporting Actress
Telugu 2012
Supporting Actress
Telugu TBA
Playback Singer
Telugu 2016
Playback Singer
Tamil 2014
Playback Singer