Nimesh Patel

Co-Producer


Nimesh Patel had worked as a lead actor in the gujarati film 'Thakor na kaul jag ma anmol' and had also worked in several TV series featured on Colors television network, and in TV shows such as 'Swaminarayan' on NDTV Imagine and 'Sai Baba' on Star Plus television network.

Born on: 3 February, 1978

Born in: Thane, Maharastra, India

Nickname(s): NK, Nimu

Gujarati ‚óŹ 2014
Co-Producer