Gagan Nimesh

Supporting Actor ● Actor

Gagan was born and brought up in Delhi, and studying acting in Film and Television Institute of india (FTII), Pune.

Born on: 16 June, 1987

Born in: Haryana

Height: 5.9

Nickname(s): Gaggy

Hindi 2016
Supporting Actor
Kannada 2015
Hindi 2014
Hindi 2013
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2010
Supporting Actor
Personal Quotes:
Work in progress...