Aditya Mohan

Supporting Actor ● Actor


Aditya Mohan is a popular actor and model of Bhojpuri Cinema.He made his debut with Bhojpuri film "Vijay path ego jung".He also works in the movies Lootere, Pariwar Ke Babu, Tu Mera Dushman. He is unmarried.

Born on: 7 May, 1992

Born in: Patna, Bihar

Height: 6' 1"

Nickname(s): Mr. Bihar

Bhojpuri 2017
Actor
Bhojpuri 2017
Supporting Actor
Bhojpuri 2017
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2016
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2015
Supporting Actor
Bhojpuri 2015
Actor