Sanjeev Kumar

Actor ● Supporting Actor ● Special Appearance


Born on: 9 July, 1938

Born in: Surat, Gujarat, India

Died on: 6 November, 1985

Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Nickname(s): Haribhai, Sanjeev

Hindi 2014
Actor
Hindi 2003
Supporting Actor
Hindi 2002
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1993
Actor
Hindi 1989
Actor
Hindi 1988
Actor
Hindi 1988
Actor
Hindi 1987
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1987
Actor
Hindi 1986
Actor
Hindi 1986
Actor
Hindi 1986
Actor
Bengali 1986
Actor
Hindi 1986
Actor
Hindi 1986
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1986
Actor
Hindi 1985
Actor
Hindi 1985
Actor
Hindi 1985
Actor
Hindi 1984
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1984
Actor
Hindi 1984
Actor
Hindi 1984
Actor
Hindi 1983
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1982
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1982
Actor
Hindi 1981
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1981
Actor
Hindi 1981
Actor
Hindi 1981
Actor
Hindi 1981
Actor
Hindi 1981
Actor
Hindi 1981
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1980
Special Appearance
Hindi 1980
Supporting Actor
Punjabi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1980
Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1979
Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1978
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1978
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1977
Actor
Hindi 1976
Actor
Hindi 1976
Actor
Hindi 1976
Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1975
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1975
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1975
Actor
Hindi 1974
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1974
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Tamil 1973
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1973
Actor
Hindi 1972
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1972
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1972
Actor
Hindi 1972
Actor
Hindi 1972
Actor
Hindi 1972
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1972
Actor
Hindi 1972
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1971
Actor
Hindi 1971
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1971
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1971
Actor
Hindi 1971
Actor
Hindi 1971
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Gujarati 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1970
Actor
Hindi 1969
Actor
Hindi 1969
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1969
Actor
Hindi 1969
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1969
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1969
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1969
Actor
Hindi 1969
Actor
Hindi 1968
Actor
Hindi 1968
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1968
Actor
Hindi 1968
Actor
Hindi 1968
Actor
Hindi 1968
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1968
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1967
Special Appearance
Hindi 1967
Actor
Hindi 1967
Actor
Gujarati 1967
Actor
Hindi 1967
Actor
Hindi 1966
Actor
Hindi 1966
Actor
Hindi 1966
Actor
Hindi 1966
Actor
Hindi 1966
Actor
Hindi 1965
Actor
Hindi 1964
Actor
Hindi 1960
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1954
Supporting Actor
Hindi 1994
Assistant Director