Roger David

Playback Singer ● Music Director ● Lyricist


Born on: 15 October, 1979

Born in: Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan

Nickname(s): Punjabi Rapstar, Raja, Bohemia

Punjabi 2015
Playback Singer, Music Director, Lyricist, Playback Singer
Hindi 2011
Playback Singer
Hindi 2009
Music Director