Anandhi

Actress


Swetha was born on the 31st of March 1984, popularly known as Rakshita, is a South Indian film actress. She has acted in Kannada, Tamil and Telugu language films. Rakshita made her acting debut in the 2002 Kannada-language film Appu, alongside Puneet Rajkumar, following which, she acted in many Kannada films.

Born on: 31 March, 1984

Born in: Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Height: 1.63 m

Nickname(s): Hasika, Rakshitha

Tamil TBA
Actress
Tamil TBA
Actress
Tamil TBA
Actress
Tamil 2016
Actress
Tamil 2016
Actress
Tamil 2016
Actress
Tamil 2015
Actress
Tamil 2015
Actress
Tamil 2014
Actress
Tamil 2014
Actress
Telugu 2014
Actress