Monalisa Biswas

Actress ● Supporting Actress ● Special Appearance


Monalisa Biswas is an Indian actress.She made her debut in Bollywood with Blackmail, starring Ajay Devgn and Suniel Shetty. She worked in a Kannada film titled "Jackpot". She has worked in over 125 Bhojpuri films, and has also appeared in Hindi, Bengali, Oriya, Tamil, Kannada and Telugu films. She was one of the popular contestant of Indian show Bigg Boss 10 in 2016. She married her boyfriend Bhojpuri actor Vikrant Singh Rajput in the Bigg Boss house.

Born on: 21 November, 1982

Born in: Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Height: 5' 5"

Nickname(s): Mona Lisa

Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri TBA
Actress
Bhojpuri 2018
Actress
Bhojpuri 2017
Actress
Bhojpuri 2017
Actress
Bhojpuri 2016
Actress
Bhojpuri 2016
Actress
Bhojpuri 2016
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Bhojpuri 2015
Actress
Hindi 2015
Supporting Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Supporting Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Supporting Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Special Appearance
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Supporting Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2014
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Supporting Actress, Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2013
Actress
Bhojpuri 2012
Actress
Bhojpuri 2011
Actress
Bhojpuri 2011
Actress
Hindi 2011
Supporting Actress
Bhojpuri 2011
Actress
Bhojpuri 2008
Actress
Hindi 2005
Actress
Hindi 2005
Supporting Actress