Mohsin Chavada

Associate Director ● Screenplay Writer


Mohsin Chavada is a well known creative personality in entertainment field. He has written and directed some music videos and Movies Like Vitamin she which were huge hit.

Born on: 5 December, 1984

Born in: Deesa, Gujarat, India

Height: 6'

Nickname(s): CM

Gujarati 2017
Associate Director
Gujarati 2017
Screenplay Writer