KS Ravindra

Story Writer ● Director ● Screenplay Writer


K. S. Ravindra was born on the 1st of August 1983. He is an Indian screenwriter and story writer who works in the Telugu and Kannada film industries.

Born on: 1 August, 1983

Born in: Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India

Nickname(s): Kolli Santosh Ravindranath

Telugu 2014
Screenplay Writer, Story Writer
Telugu 2014
Story Writer
Telugu 2013
Story Writer
Telugu 2016
Director
Telugu 2014
Director
Telugu 2014
Playback Singer