KM Bhaskaran

Director of Photography


K.M.Bhaskaran is an Indian cinematographer who debuted in the movie Vallinam. He is the former associate of Cinematographer/Director Vijay Milton.

Born on: 14 April, 1982

Born in: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Nickname(s): KMB

Tamil TBA
Director of Photography
Tamil 2015
Director of Photography
Tamil 2015
Director of Photography