Babu Singh Maan

Lyricist


Born on: 10 October, 1942

Born in: Marahar, Faridkot district, Punjab

Nickname(s): Maan Maraarhan Wala, Babu Singh

Punjabi 2017
Lyricist
Punjabi 2016
Lyricist
Punjabi 2016
Lyricist
Punjabi 2016
Lyricist
Punjabi 2016
Lyricist
Punjabi 2015
Lyricist
Punjabi 2015
Lyricist
Punjabi 2015
Lyricist
Punjabi 2014
Lyricist
Punjabi 2013
Lyricist
Punjabi 2011
Lyricist
Punjabi 2009
Lyricist
Punjabi 2009
Lyricist
Punjabi 2008
Lyricist
Punjabi 2008
Lyricist